#PlayerNatPuntenWinsFLPP
1berthouben896900
6Gelestylo46100
5GTSV-Cliffhanger4900
3GTSV-Ivinho58131
7GTSV-SimOnly4500
12GTSV-Sopranos1400
4Infinitygodz_jb5501
9JOEPOTTOE143600
11kelval372700
10GTSV-Anonymous2900
13xBrazzersTV800
8Plank_2683900
14[Free Spot]000
2tokota168100
#PlayerNatPunten
1berthouben8969
6Gelestylo46
5GTSV-Cliffhanger49
3GTSV-Ivinho58
7GTSV-SimOnly45
12GTSV-Sopranos14
4Infinitygodz_jb55
9JOEPOTTOE1436
11kelval3727
10GTSV-Anonymous29
13xBrazzersTV8
8Plank_26839
14[Free Spot]0
2tokota168
#PlayerNatPuntenWinsFLPP
4beurzie46120
7Cronicteam4200
13Deadplayer-jimmy2301
3Loewie784800
14GTSV-Bakker1300
2GTSV-Gwenmatgreg6200
10GTSV-Krizie3100
16GTSV-Lionheart600
11GTSV-Rikkos2500
6Krikke754410
15Mad-Croc_SRT1200
1Gtsv-Marc1163101
4Sennesilke4600
11Thyjo962500
8B-wine_racing4100
9smeisser39100
17GTSV-VantageNL000
#PlayerNatPunten
4beurzie46
7Cronicteam42
13Deadplayer-jimmy23
3Loewie7848
14GTSV-Bakker13
2GTSV-Gwenmatgreg62
10GTSV-Krizie31
16GTSV-Lionheart6
11GTSV-Rikkos25
6Krikke7544
15Mad-Croc_SRT12
1Gtsv-Marc1163
4Sennesilke46
11Thyjo9625
8B-wine_racing41
9smeisser39
#PlayerNatPuntenWinsFLPP
1bipsco5721
6Boonsj922700
14D3_KLJ1NN1000
3ferrari-glenn45100
8Fonzee142600
15GTSV-DevilDriver400
5GTSV-Freewing3100
8JC-automotive2600
11Keanu-WRTgt32000
10Michiels_R2300
1GTSV-Comic57100
11racer-ofl2000
13Seyeseye861400
4theslickshady4401
6GTSV-Capelle2700
#PlayerNatPunten
1bipsco57
6Boonsj9227
14D3_KLJ1NN10
3ferrari-glenn45
8Fonzee1426
15GTSV-DevilDriver4
5GTSV-Freewing31
8JC-automotive26
11Keanu-WRTgt320
10Michiels_R23
1GTSV-Comic57
11racer-ofl20
13Seyeseye8614
4theslickshady44
6GTSV-Capelle27
#PlayerNatPuntenWinsFLPP
11GTSV-Mk2tdi2200
3Blueknight46r5300
15GTSV-Matthi1300
6Vw--vrieze41111
8GTSV-Shadow3700
13GTSV-Staryannick1600
9Kingetje-NL2700
10Bjurn_142400
18RedMiata_BE000
12TnK2_Iceke2000
7adams-34384000
4GTSV-Lennert5000
2GTSV-DaMota6900
5LIl_Mista-924600
1Randymor79221
16Dimiken19871100
14Driftymorre1400
17moote10900
#PlayerNatPunten
11GTSV-Mk2tdi22
3Blueknight46r53
15GTSV-Matthi13
6Vw--vrieze41
8GTSV-Shadow37
13GTSV-Staryannick16
9Kingetje-NL27
10Bjurn_1424
18RedMiata_BE0
12TnK2_Iceke20
7adams-343840
4GTSV-Lennert50
2GTSV-DaMota69
5LIl_Mista-9246
1Randymor79
16Dimiken198711
14Driftymorre14
17moote109
 PROAMPRO_AAMPRO_BAMFL+PPTOTAL
Fast on Fumes455526262154
Platte Band544626530179
Ambray Age686828341199
Race Ventura493257693210
Liquid Courage751954493200
Teamsix546245696236
Lucky Seven424832401163
 TOTAL
Fast on Fumes154
Platte Band179
Ambray Age199
Race Ventura210
Liquid Courage200
Teamsix236
Lucky Seven163
 Fast on FumesPlatte BandAmbray AgeRace VenturaLiquid CourageTeamsixLucky Seven
PROGTSV-SimOnlyGTSV-Sopranostokota1GTSV-Cliffhangerberthouben89GTSV-IvinhoPlank_268
PRO[Free Spot]Infinitygodz_jbGTSV-Anonymouskelval37GelestyloxBrazzersTVJOEPOTTOE14
AMPRO_AKrikke75Thyjo96GTSV-GwenmatgregGTSV-KrizieGTSV-BakkersmeisserDeadplayer-jimmy
AMPRO_ACronicteamSennesilkeGtsv-Marc11GTSV-RikkosGTSV-LionheartbeurzieLoewie78
AMPRO_BSeyeseye86JC-automotiveKeanu-WRTgt3GTSV-Comicbipscoferrari-glennracer-ofl
AMPRO_BFonzee14GTSV-DevilDriverBoonsj92theslickshadyD3_KLJ1NNMichiels_RGTSV-Freewing
AM_AGTSV-StaryannickGTSV-MatthiBjurn_14Vw--vriezeGTSV-ShadowKingetje-NLRedMiata_BE
AM_ATnK2_IcekeBlueknight46rGTSV-Mk2tdiGTSV-LennertLIl_Mista-92GTSV-DaMotaadams-3438