GTSV GT3 Enduro S3 – Klassement PRO


#PlayerFujiBlue MoonInterlagosLe MansSainte-CroixRedbull RingMaggioreDragon TrailCatalunyaSpaPuntenWinsFLPP
4berthouben891151018186301
13GTSV-BierFreak136113211
7Cronicteam2649107125000
8GTSV-cliffhanger21131348101
10GTSV-Falcon1215123900
12GTSV-sopranos152137101
9GTSV-Lionheart91012104100
6GTSV-Manu31521951121
14GTSV-Ivinho23131300
2Loewie78699131110116900
15juniorrrr2229900
1S11mon7218212115212115137432
11smitsvr65728883800
2tokota1101181215136900
4Plank_26821101112963100