GTSV GT3 Enduro S3 – Klassement PRO


#PlayerFujiBlue MoonInterlagosLe MansSainte-CroixRedbull RingMaggioreDragon TrailCatalunyaSpaWinsFLPPvPunten80%
4berthouben8911510181818130194
7Cronicteam2649107121110110076
9GTSV-cliffhanger2113138710163
11GTSV-Falcon1215120039
2GTSV-sopranos1813121521181215101125
8GTSV-Lionheart91012101213100076
10GTSV-Manu315219712158
13GTSV-Ivinho23139110033
5Loewie7869913111011131590091
1S11mon72182121152121152118533162
12smitsvr65728880038
3tokota11011812156152121222117
6Plank_268211011129101210085