GTSV GT3 Enduro S3 – Klassement AMPRO


#PlayerFujiBlue MoonInterlagosLe MansSainte-CroixRedbull RingMaggioreDragon TrailCatalunyaSpaWinsFLPPvPunten80%
2Beurzie10121215181018211118135133
14Bipsco6130019
6Boonsj92197111012101080077
7GTSV-Bakker912111215150074
4GTSV-Rikkos121111151313110086
11InfinityGodz_JB111510132051
13Keanu-WRTgt315100025
10Mad-croc_SRT1181512121059
5marc_noah_11491012137139120085
12OPC121967711100035
8RacingStuitertje8131818130171
1Recklessnative181821212121211821632167
3SenneSilke1315151315189111821100128
9Thyjo965108899890066