GTSV GT3 Enduro S3 – Klassement AMPRO


#PlayerFujiBlue MoonInterlagosLe MansSainte-CroixRedbull RingMaggioreDragon TrailCatalunyaSpaPuntenWinsFLPPvPunten80%
2Beurzie101212151810182111134134114
15Bipsco613190019
4Boonsj9219711101210108780070
9GTSV-Bakker912111215590059
6GTSV-Rikkos121111151313750075
11InfinityGodz_JB111510371037
12Keanu-WRTgt31510250025
9Mad-croc_SRT118151212591059
5marc_noah_11491012137139770073
12OPC121967711250025
7RacingStuitertje813181813710171
1Recklessnative181821212121211821185632149
3SenneSilke1315151315189111812700107
8Thyjo96510889989660061