GTSV GT3 Enduro S3 – Klassement AMPRO


#PlayerFujiBlue MoonInterlagosLe MansSainte-CroixRedbull RingMaggioreDragon TrailCatalunyaSpaPuntenWinsFLPP
4Beurzie10121215187021
14Bipsco6131900
6Boonsj9219711103800
12GTSV-Bakker9122100
11GTSV-Dennis26692300
8GTSV-Rikkos1211113400
#N/A00
9Keanu-WRTgt315102500
14Mad-croc_SRT1181900
7marc_noah_114910123500
9OPC1219677112500
2RacingStuitertje8131818137101
1Recklessnative1818212121102321
2SenneSilke13151513157100
5Thyjo965108894000